+1(602) 561-9251 kwazrealty@gmail.com
Real Estate Professional
  • Home
  • My Listings
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Recent Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
  • Services
  • Videos
  • About
    1. My Story
    2. My Resume
    3. Client Survey
    4. Testimonials
    5. Contact Me
  • Home Services
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
0 Filters
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
609.3K Properties
Map

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 17633 N RAINDANCE Road, Surprise, AZ 85374
    2 Beds2 Baths1,684 SqFt
    1/27 27
    $370,000 $370,000

    17633 N RAINDANCE Road, Surprise, AZ 85374

    Listed by Bradley D Cox of Keller Williams Realty Phoenix

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 3114 E KRISTAL Way, Phoenix, AZ 85050
    3 Beds2 Baths1,205 SqFt
    1/36 36
    $434,800 $435,000

    3114 E KRISTAL Way, Phoenix, AZ 85050

    Listed by Kirsten Goebeler of Realty ONE Group

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 14532 W HORIZON Drive, Sun City West, AZ 85375
    2 Beds2 Baths2,332 SqFt
    1/32 32
    $330,000 $364,900 9.6%

    14532 W HORIZON Drive, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    Listed by Timothy J Cusick of Homelogic Real Estate

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 7613 W FLOWER Street, Phoenix, AZ 85033
    4 Beds2 Baths1,584 SqFt
    1/48 48
    $360,000 $364,900 1.3%

    7613 W FLOWER Street, Phoenix, AZ 85033

    Listed by Keith Walker of Realty ONE Group

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 2520 W Moura Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85085
    3 Beds2 Baths2,043 SqFt
    1/39 39
    $675,000 $687,000 1.7%

    2520 W Moura Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85085

    Listed by Kirsten Goebeler of Realty ONE Group

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 5158 E monte vista Road, Phoenix, AZ 85008
    2 Beds2 Baths900 SqFt
    1/25 25
    $343,000 $350,000 2.0%

    5158 E monte vista Road, Phoenix, AZ 85008

    Listed by Robyn De los Reyes of Realty ONE Group

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 8155 E ROOSEVELT Street #227, Scottsdale, AZ 85257
    1 Bed1 Bath714 SqFt
    1/18 18
    $207,000 $207,000

    8155 E ROOSEVELT Street #227, Scottsdale, AZ 85257

    Listed by Stewart White of HomeSmart

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 28583 N 123RD Lane, Peoria, AZ 85383
    2 Beds2.5 Baths2,438 SqFt
    1/95 95
    $835,000 $849,000 1.6%

    28583 N 123RD Lane, Peoria, AZ 85383

    Listed by Jay Patel of RETHINK Real Estate

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 13608 W ALEPPO Drive, Sun City West, AZ 85375
    2 Beds2 Baths1,156 SqFt
    1/35 35
    $233,000 $245,900 5.2%

    13608 W ALEPPO Drive, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    Listed by Parke Heffern of HomeSmart

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 17543 N RAINBOW Circle, Surprise, AZ 85374
    2 Beds2,121 SqFt
    1/43 43
    $401,250 $425,000 5.6%

    17543 N RAINBOW Circle, Surprise, AZ 85374

    Listed by Keith Walker of Realty ONE Group

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 17222 N 107TH Avenue, Sun City, AZ 85373
    2 Beds2 Baths1,542 SqFt
    1/28 28
    $279,000 $279,000

    17222 N 107TH Avenue, Sun City, AZ 85373

    Listed by Amy Nixon of My Home Group Real Estate

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 39756 N HIGH NOON Way, Anthem, AZ 85086
    4 Beds2.5 Baths1,965 SqFt
    1/67 67
    $487,581 $485,000 0.5%

    39756 N HIGH NOON Way, Anthem, AZ 85086

    Listed by Kirsten Goebeler of Realty ONE Group

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 1453 E SOUTH FORK Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85048
    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,232 SqFt
    1/50 50
    $495,000 $509,900 2.9%

    1453 E SOUTH FORK Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85048

    Listed by Keith Walker of Realty ONE Group

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 682 W GUM TREE Avenue, Queen Creek, AZ 85140
    3 Beds2,247 SqFt
    1/22 22
    $637,500 $644,900 1.1%

    682 W GUM TREE Avenue, Queen Creek, AZ 85140

    Listed by Mark Palacio of Citiea

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 11234 W ROMA Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85037
    4 Beds1,845 SqFt
    1/32 32
    $392,000 $398,900 1.7%

    11234 W ROMA Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85037

    Listed by Keith Walker of Realty ONE Group

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 15095 N THOMPSON PEAK Parkway #1118, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
    2 Beds1,147 SqFt
    1/20 20
    $420,000 $435,000 3.4%

    15095 N THOMPSON PEAK Parkway #1118, Scottsdale, AZ 85260

    Listed by Scott E. Thompson of Bliss Realty & Investments

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 412 W AIRE LIBRE Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85023
    3 Beds1,370 SqFt
    1/41 41
    $400,000 $419,900 4.7%

    412 W AIRE LIBRE Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    Listed by Keith Walker of Compass

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 408 E SESAME Street, Tempe, AZ 85283
    3 Beds1,053 SqFt
    1/24 24
    $366,000 $400,000 8.5%

    408 E SESAME Street, Tempe, AZ 85283

    Listed by Keith Walker of Compass

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 20816 N 62ND Drive, Glendale, AZ 85308
    4 Beds2,685 SqFt
    1/71 71
    $805,000 $785,000 2.5%

    20816 N 62ND Drive, Glendale, AZ 85308

    Listed by Keith Walker of Compass

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 2108 W MYRTLE Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85021
    3 Beds1,375 SqFt
    1/29 29
    $405,000 $410,000 1.2%

    2108 W MYRTLE Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85021

    Listed by Keith Walker of Compass

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 410 W SHERWOOD Drive, Payson, AZ 85541
    2 Beds1,204 SqFt
    1/28 28
    $405,000 $410,000 1.2%

    410 W SHERWOOD Drive, Payson, AZ 85541

    Listed by Keith Walker of Compass

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 14645 N FOUNTAIN HILLS Boulevard #224, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268
    2 Beds980 SqFt
    1/33 33
    $315,000 $330,000 4.5%

    14645 N FOUNTAIN HILLS Boulevard #224, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268

    Listed by Morgan Caro Hawes of Compass

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 8270 N Hayden Road #1013, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
    2 Beds1,426 SqFt
    1/92 92
    $817,000 $817,000

    8270 N Hayden Road #1013, Scottsdale, AZ 85258

    Listed by Beth Steil of RE/MAX Excalibur

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 8270 N HAYDEN Road #2015, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
    2 Beds1,593 SqFt
    1/50 50
    $750,000 $785,000 4.5%

    8270 N HAYDEN Road #2015, Scottsdale, AZ 85258

    Listed by Keith Walker of Compass

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
OnBlack_keith_Walker_New_Broker_LOGO_for_Rebrand_5_2025Proud Partner of FGP
      Home
      My Listings
      1. Featured Listings
      2. Sold Listings
      3. Recent Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      Services
      Videos
      About
      1. My Story
      2. My Resume
      3. Client Survey
      4. Testimonials
      5. Contact Me
      Home Services
Realty One Group

Keith Walker Lic# SA554643000

+1(602) 561-9251 kwazrealty@gmail.com

7975 N. Hayden Rd. Ste. A10 Scottsdale, AZ, 85258

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

      Home
      My Listings
      1. Featured Listings
      2. Sold Listings
      3. Recent Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      Services
      Videos
      About