ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,902 SqFt1/53 53Active
$445,000
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,302 SqFt1/39 39Active
$385,000
- 2 Beds2 Baths1,147 SqFt1/39 39Active
$460,000
SOLD LISTINGS
$3,488,000
$3,488,000
10040 E HAPPY VALLEY Road #31, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Listed by Laura Briggs of Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

$2,695,000
$2,500,000
7.8%9820 E THOMPSON PEAK Parkway #608, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Listed by Cindy Metz of Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

$1,068,000
$1,150,000
7.1%11075 E CORTEZ Street, Scottsdale, AZ 85259
Listed by Keith Walker of Compass

$975,000
$985,000
1.0%17650 N 98TH Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Listed by Brenda E Wyatt of eXp Realty

$930,000
$869,000
7.0%10 W GLENHAVEN Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85045
Listed by Morgan Caro Hawes of Compass

$835,000
$849,000
1.6%28583 N 123RD Lane, Peoria, AZ 85383
Listed by Jay Patel of RETHINK Real Estate

$817,000
$817,000
8270 N Hayden Road #1013, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
Listed by Beth Steil of RE/MAX Excalibur

$805,000
$785,000
2.5%20816 N 62ND Drive, Glendale, AZ 85308
Listed by Keith Walker of Compass

$800,000
$799,950
11797 N 110TH Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85259
Listed by Keith Walker of Compass

$750,000
$785,000
4.5%8270 N HAYDEN Road #2015, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
Listed by Keith Walker of Compass

$740,000
$720,000
2.8%3879 E AMBERWOOD Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85048
Listed by Ken Mayer of HUNT Real Estate ERA

$700,000
$675,000
3.7%20816 N 62ND Drive, Glendale, AZ 85308
Listed by Torie Ellens of Platinum Living Realty

$675,000
$687,000
1.7%2520 W Moura Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85085
Listed by Kirsten Goebeler of Realty ONE Group

$637,500
$644,900
1.1%682 W GUM TREE Avenue, Queen Creek, AZ 85140
Listed by Mark Palacio of Citiea

$590,000
$599,900
1.7%14109 E OLESEN Road, Scottsdale, AZ 85262
Listed by Jack W Hilton of Hilton Realty Corporation

$560,000
$570,000
1.8%8748 W MAYA Way, Peoria, AZ 85383
Listed by Liem Tran of HomeSmart

$551,000
$565,000
2.5%2235 E JAEGER Street, Mesa, AZ 85213
Listed by Keith Walker of Compass

$530,000
$499,000
6.2%2001 N 38TH Place, Phoenix, AZ 85008
Listed by Morgan Caro Hawes of Compass

$530,000
$530,000
1241 W CINDY Street, Chandler, AZ 85224
Listed by Keith Walker of Compass

$528,000
$540,000
2.2%27317 N 65TH Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85083
Listed by Aaron Stradling of Weichert, Realtors-Home Pro Realty

$525,000
$497,000
5.6%6409 E GRANDVIEW Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
Listed by Keith Walker of Compass

$510,000
$510,000
15227 E RIDGEWAY Drive, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268
Listed by Shari L Gay of Coldwell Banker Realty

$505,000
$525,000
3.8%420 E OREGON Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85012
Listed by Stephen T Caniglia of NORTH&CO.

$495,000
$509,900
2.9%1453 E SOUTH FORK Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85048
Listed by Keith Walker of Realty ONE Group

$487,581
$485,000
0.5%39756 N HIGH NOON Way, Anthem, AZ 85086
Listed by Kirsten Goebeler of Realty ONE Group

$462,500
$475,000
2.6%200 W PORTLAND Street #414, Phoenix, AZ 85003
Listed by Morgan Caro Hawes of Compass

$452,657
$460,000
1.6%4361 E SELENA Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85050
Listed by Keith Walker of Compass

$434,800
$435,000
3114 E KRISTAL Way, Phoenix, AZ 85050
Listed by Kirsten Goebeler of Realty ONE Group

$420,000
$435,000
3.4%15095 N THOMPSON PEAK Parkway #1118, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
Listed by Scott E. Thompson of Bliss Realty & Investments

$405,000
$410,000
1.2%410 W SHERWOOD Drive, Payson, AZ 85541
Listed by Keith Walker of Compass

$405,000
$410,000
1.2%2108 W MYRTLE Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85021
Listed by Keith Walker of Compass

$401,250
$425,000
5.6%17543 N RAINBOW Circle, Surprise, AZ 85374
Listed by Keith Walker of Realty ONE Group

$401,000
$399,900
0.3%2235 E JAEGER Street E, Mesa, AZ 85213
Listed by Kimberly L Schonhoff of KJ Elite Realty

$400,000
$419,900
4.7%412 W AIRE LIBRE Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85023
Listed by Keith Walker of Compass

$392,000
$398,900
1.7%11234 W ROMA Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85037
Listed by Keith Walker of Realty ONE Group

$390,000
$373,000
4.6%4014 E Campo Bello Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85032
Listed by Keith Walker of Compass

$385,000
$377,470
2.0%18939 W JEFFERSON Street, Buckeye, AZ 85326
Listed by Jan Citko of DRH Properties Inc

$384,900
$389,900
1.3%1664 N 209TH Avenue, Buckeye, AZ 85396
Listed by Keith Walker of Compass

$375,000
$399,900
6.2%3113 E DANBURY Road #4, Phoenix, AZ 85032
Listed by Yvonne C Bondanza-Whittaker of Zillow Homes Inc

$370,000
$370,000
17633 N RAINDANCE Road, Surprise, AZ 85374
Listed by Bradley D Cox of Keller Williams Realty Phoenix

$366,000
$400,000
8.5%408 E SESAME Street, Tempe, AZ 85283
Listed by Keith Walker of Compass

$360,000
$369,500
2.6%3508 E JANICE Way, Phoenix, AZ 85032
Listed by Jody M Bowen of My Home Group Real Estate

$360,000
$385,000
6.5%10071 E ANIKO Drive #330, Scottsdale, AZ 85262
Listed by Keith Walker of Compass

$360,000
$364,900
1.3%7613 W FLOWER Street, Phoenix, AZ 85033
Listed by Keith Walker of Realty ONE Group

$343,000
$350,000
2.0%5158 E monte vista Road, Phoenix, AZ 85008
Listed by Robyn De los Reyes of Realty ONE Group

$338,000
$337,000
0.3%2016 N 25 Street, Phoenix, AZ 85008
Listed by Sarah J Luzi of Tyche Real Estate LLC

$330,000
$364,900
9.6%14532 W HORIZON Drive, Sun City West, AZ 85375
Listed by Timothy J Cusick of Homelogic Real Estate

$325,000
$325,000
10071 E ANIKO Drive #330, Scottsdale, AZ 85262
Listed by Mike Domer of Walt Danley Christie's International Real Estate

$315,000
$330,000
4.5%14645 N FOUNTAIN HILLS Boulevard #224, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268
Listed by Morgan Caro Hawes of Compass

$299,000
$299,000
11234 W ROMA Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85037
Listed by John Carl Beckstrom of HomeSmart

$285,000
$290,000
1.7%3885 E BATTALA Avenue, Gilbert, AZ 85297
Listed by Mike Schude of Keller Williams Integrity First

$279,000
$279,000
17222 N 107TH Avenue, Sun City, AZ 85373
Listed by Amy Nixon of My Home Group Real Estate

$274,000
$274,900
0.3%11260 N 92ND Street #1129, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
Listed by Carol R Adams of Compass

$270,490
$280,490
3.6%30300 N MONARCH Drive, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143
Listed by Joseph A Elberts of Meritage Homes of Arizona, Inc

$268,500
$268,500
154 W 5TH Street #137, Tempe, AZ 85281
Listed by Morgan Caro Hawes of Compass

$265,000
$280,000
5.4%1 E LEXINGTON Avenue #1206, Phoenix, AZ 85012
Listed by Morgan Caro Hawes of Compass

$260,000
$260,000
3002 N 70TH Street #234, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
Listed by Keith Walker of Compass

$259,000
$255,000
1.6%305 E JUNIPER Street, Mesa, AZ 85201
Listed by Morgan Caro Hawes of Compass

$240,000
$240,000
5226 W EUGIE Avenue, Glendale, AZ 85304
Listed by Keith Walker of Compass

$234,000
$234,000
18544 N LARIAT Road, Maricopa, AZ 85138
Listed by Keith Walker of Compass

$233,000
$245,900
5.2%13608 W ALEPPO Drive, Sun City West, AZ 85375
Listed by Parke Heffern of HomeSmart

$213,000
$219,000
2.7%833 LEISURE WORLD --, Mesa, AZ 85206
Listed by Sheila M Popeck of RE/MAX Classic

$207,000
$207,000
8155 E ROOSEVELT Street #227, Scottsdale, AZ 85257
Listed by Stewart White of HomeSmart

$200,000
$208,000
3.8%2351 E HIDALGO Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85040
Listed by Katie Marie Baley of West USA Realty

See Less
GET MORE INFORMATION

REALTOR® | Lic# SA554643000